July 2018  |   August 2018  |   September 2018  |   October 2018  |   November 2018  |   December 2018

January 2019  |   February 2019  |   March 2019  |   April 2019  |   May 2019  |   June 2019

Click for Interactive Scoreboard

September 2018


Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday






01
Women's Volleyball
La Salle vs. DePaul
1:00 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Football
Kentucky
3:30 PM
Lexington, Ky.
Women's Volleyball
Valparaiso
3:30 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
02
Field Hockey
La Salle
11:00 AM
Philadelphia, Pa.
Women's Soccer
Northern Iowa
12:00 PM
Iowa City, Ia.
03
Field Hockey
La Salle
11:00 AM
Philadelphia, Pa.
04
05
06
Field Hockey
Pacific
3:00 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
07
Women's Volleyball
Green Bay
10:00 AM
Terre Haute, Ind.
Women's Volleyball
Saint Louis
2:00 PM
Terre Haute, Ind.
Women's Soccer
Michigan
4:30 PM
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Field Hockey
Saint Francis PA
5:00 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
08
Women's Volleyball
Indiana State
12:00 PM
Terre Haute, Ind.
Football
Kansas
3:00 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
09
Field Hockey
Stanford
12:00 PM
Bloomington, Ind.
Women's Soccer
Oakland
1:00 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
10
11
12
13
14
Women's Volleyball
Nebraska
1:00 PM
Lincoln, Neb.
Women's Volleyball
Missouri State
6:00 PM
Lincoln, Neb.
Women's Cross Country
Michigan State Invite
TBA
East Lansing, Mich.
Men's Cross Country
Michigan State Invite
TBA
East Lansing, Mich.
15
Field Hockey
Longwood
11:00 AM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Women's Volleyball
New Mexico
12:30 PM
Lincoln, Neb.
Football
NIU
3:30 PM
DeKalb, Ill.
16
Women's Soccer
UIC
1:00 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Field Hockey
Michigan
4:00 PM
Ann Arbor, Mich.
17
Women's Golf
Ball State Cardinal Classic The Players Club
All Day
Yorktown, IN
18
Field Hockey
Michigan State
4:00 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Women's Golf
Ball State Cardinal Classic The Players Club
All Day
Yorktown, IN
19
Softball
Northwood University DH
TBA
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
20
Women's Volleyball
Eastern Michigan
7:00 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
21
Women's Soccer
Ohio
6:00 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Field Hockey
UC Davis
6:00 PM
Athens, Ohio
22
Women's Volleyball
Ohio
7:00 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Football
Maine
TBA
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
23
Field Hockey
Ohio
12:00 PM
Athens, Ohio
Women's Soccer
Kent State
1:00 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
24
Women's Golf
Oakland Golden Grizzly Invitational Katke-Cousins Golf Course
TBA
Rochester, MI
25
Softball
Saginaw Valley State
3:00 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Softball
Saginaw Valley State
4:30 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Women's Golf
Oakland Golden Grizzly Invitational Katke-Cousins Golf Course
TBA
Rochester, MI
26
27
28
Field Hockey
Miami Oh
4:00 PM
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Women's Soccer
Buffalo
7:00 PM
Buffalo, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball
Toledo
7:00 PM
Toledo, Ohio
Women's Cross Country
Notre Dame Invite
TBA
South Bend, Ind.
Men's Cross Country
Notre Dame Invite
TBA
South Bend, Ind.
29
Women's Volleyball
Ball State
7:00 PM
Muncie, Ind.
Football
Michigan State
TBA
East Lansing, Mich.
Softball
TBD
TBA
Traverse City, Mich.
30
Women's Soccer
Akron
1:00 PM
Akron, Ohio
Softball
TBD
TBA
Traverse City, Mich.






CSN DIGITAL
SOCIAL MEDIA
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

SCHEDULE

CAMPS
CMU Sports Camps